N32 - 95428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95428 is named as N32 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 20:15 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 20:15 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 20:25 20:26 7 1
KHARDI - KE 20:31 20:32 14 1
THANSIT - THS 20:36 20:37 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 20:41 20:42 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 20:51 20:52 35 1
VASIND - VSD 20:57 20:58 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 21:04 21:05 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 21:11 21:12 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 21:17 21:18 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 21:20 21:21 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:25 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N32 - 95428 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N32 - 95428 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N32 - 95428 arrives at destination at 21:25.
N32 - 95428 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement