N31 - 96409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 96409 is named as N31 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 23:01 and reaches station KASARA at 00:11 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 23:01 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 23:05 23:06 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 23:08 23:09 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 23:14 23:15 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 23:21 23:22 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 23:28 23:29 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 23:34 23:35 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 23:43 23:44 42 1
THANSIT - THS 23:48 23:49 48 1
KHARDI - KE 23:53 23:54 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 23:59 Dest 60 2
KASARA - KSRA 00:11 Dest 67 2

FAQS

N31 - 96409 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N31 - 96409 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N31 - 96409 arrives at destination at 00:11.
N31 - 96409 departs from source at 23:01.
Advertisement