N28 - 95424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95424 is named as N28 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 17:03 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 18:13 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 17:03 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 17:13 17:14 7 1
KHARDI - KE 17:19 17:20 14 1
THANSIT - THS 17:24 17:25 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 17:29 17:30 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 17:39 17:40 35 1
VASIND - VSD 17:45 17:46 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 17:52 17:53 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 17:59 18:00 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 18:05 18:06 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 18:08 18:09 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:13 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N28 - 95424 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N28 - 95424 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N28 - 95424 arrives at destination at 18:13.
N28 - 95424 departs from source at 17:03.
Advertisement