95421 - N27 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95421 known as N27 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KASARA [KSRA] covering 67 km distance

N27 [95421] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N27KYNKSRASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 20:21 0
SHAHAD [SHAD]1 20:25 20:26 3
AMBIVLI [ABY]1 20:28 20:29 5
TITVALA [TLA]1 20:34 20:35 11
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 20:41 20:42 18
VASIND [VSD]1 20:48 20:49 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 20:54 20:55 32
ATGAON [ATG]1 21:03 21:04 42
THANSIT [THS]1 21:08 21:09 48
KHARDI [KE]1 21:13 21:14 54
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 21:19 21:20 60
KASARA [KSRA]1 21:32 Dest 67