N27 - 95421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95421 is named as N27 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 20:22 and reaches station KASARA at 21:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 20:22 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 20:26 20:27 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 20:29 20:30 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 20:35 20:36 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 20:42 20:43 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 20:49 20:50 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 20:55 20:56 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 21:04 21:05 42 1
THANSIT - THS 21:09 21:10 48 1
KHARDI - KE 21:14 21:15 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 21:20 21:21 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 21:33 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N27 - 95421 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N27 - 95421 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N27 - 95421 arrives at destination at 21:33.
N27 - 95421 departs from source at 20:22.
Advertisement