95424 - N28 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95424 known as N28 runs from KASARA [KSRA] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 67 km distance

N28 [95424] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N28KSRAKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASARA [KSRA]1 Src 17:17 0
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 17:27 17:28 7
KHARDI [KE]1 17:33 17:34 14
THANSIT [THS]1 17:38 17:39 20
ATGAON [ATG]1 17:43 17:44 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 17:53 17:54 35
VASIND [VSD]1 17:59 18:00 41
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 18:06 18:07 49
TITVALA [TLA]1 18:13 18:14 57
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 18:27 Dest 67