N25 - 95419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95419 is named as N25 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 19:28 and reaches station KASARA at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 19:28 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 19:32 19:33 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 19:35 19:36 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 19:41 19:42 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 19:48 19:49 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 19:55 19:56 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 20:01 20:02 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 20:10 20:11 42 1
THANSIT - THS 20:15 20:16 48 1
KHARDI - KE 20:20 20:21 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 20:26 20:27 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 20:40 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N25 - 95419 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N25 - 95419 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N25 - 95419 arrives at destination at 20:40.
N25 - 95419 departs from source at 19:28.
Advertisement