95422 - N26 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95422 known as N26 runs from KASARA [KSRA] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 67 km distance

N26 [95422] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N26KSRAKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASARA [KSRA]1 Src 16:24 0
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 16:34 16:35 7
KHARDI [KE]1 16:40 16:41 14
THANSIT [THS]1 16:45 16:46 20
ATGAON [ATG]1 16:50 16:51 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 17:00 17:01 35
VASIND [VSD]1 17:06 17:07 41
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 17:13 17:14 49
TITVALA [TLA]1 17:20 17:21 57
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 17:35 Dest 67