N23 - 95417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95417 is named as N23 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 18:08 and reaches station KASARA at 19:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 18:08 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 18:11 18:12 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 18:14 18:15 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 18:20 18:21 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 18:27 18:28 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 18:34 18:35 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 18:40 18:41 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 18:49 18:50 42 1
THANSIT - THS 18:54 18:55 48 1
KHARDI - KE 18:59 19:00 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 19:05 19:06 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 19:18 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N23 - 95417 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N23 - 95417 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N23 - 95417 arrives at destination at 19:18.
N23 - 95417 departs from source at 18:08.
Advertisement