95420 - N24 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95420 known as N24 runs from KASARA [KSRA] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 67 km distance

N24 [95420] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N24KSRAKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASARA [KSRA]1 Src 15:37 0
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 15:47 15:48 7
KHARDI [KE]1 15:53 15:54 14
THANSIT [THS]1 15:58 15:59 20
ATGAON [ATG]1 16:03 16:04 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 16:13 16:14 35
VASIND [VSD]1 16:19 16:20 41
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 16:26 16:27 49
TITVALA [TLA]1 16:33 16:34 57
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 16:48 Dest 67