N22 - 95418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95418 is named as N22 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 14:44 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 15:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 14:44 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 14:54 14:55 7 1
KHARDI - KE 15:00 15:01 14 1
THANSIT - THS 15:05 15:06 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 15:10 15:11 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 15:19 15:20 35 1
VASIND - VSD 15:25 15:26 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 15:32 15:33 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 15:39 15:40 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 15:45 15:46 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 15:48 15:49 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:54 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N22 - 95418 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N22 - 95418 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N22 - 95418 arrives at destination at 15:54.
N22 - 95418 departs from source at 14:44.
Advertisement