N21 - 95415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95415 is named as N21 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 16:25 and reaches station KASARA at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 16:25 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 16:28 16:29 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 16:31 16:32 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 16:37 16:38 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 16:44 16:45 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 16:51 16:52 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 16:57 16:58 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 17:06 17:07 42 1
THANSIT - THS 17:11 17:12 48 1
KHARDI - KE 17:16 17:17 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 17:22 17:23 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 17:35 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N21 - 95415 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N21 - 95415 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N21 - 95415 arrives at destination at 17:35.
N21 - 95415 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement