N2 - 96402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 96402 is named as N2 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 03:51 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 05:01 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 03:51 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 04:01 04:02 7 1
KHARDI - KE 04:07 04:08 14 1
THANSIT - THS 04:12 04:13 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 04:17 04:18 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 04:27 04:28 35 1
VASIND - VSD 04:33 04:34 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 04:40 04:41 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 04:47 04:48 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 04:53 04:54 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 04:56 04:57 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:01 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N2 - 96402 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N2 - 96402 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N2 - 96402 arrives at destination at 05:01.
N2 - 96402 departs from source at 03:51.
Advertisement