N19 - 95413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95413 is named as N19 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 15:24 and reaches station KASARA at 16:39 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 15:24 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 15:28 15:29 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 15:32 15:33 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 15:39 15:40 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 15:46 15:47 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 15:53 15:54 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 15:59 16:00 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 16:08 16:09 42 1
THANSIT - THS 16:13 16:14 48 1
KHARDI - KE 16:19 16:20 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 16:26 16:27 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 16:39 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N19 - 95413 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N19 - 95413 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N19 - 95413 arrives at destination at 16:39.
N19 - 95413 departs from source at 15:24.
Advertisement