N17 - 95411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95411 is named as N17 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 13:37 and reaches station KASARA at 14:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 13:37 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 13:40 13:41 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 13:43 13:44 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 13:49 13:50 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 13:56 13:57 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 14:03 14:04 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 14:09 14:10 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 14:18 14:19 42 1
THANSIT - THS 14:23 14:24 48 1
KHARDI - KE 14:28 14:29 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 14:34 14:35 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 14:47 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N17 - 95411 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N17 - 95411 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N17 - 95411 arrives at destination at 14:47.
N17 - 95411 departs from source at 13:37.
Advertisement