N16 - 95412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95412 is named as N16 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 11:10 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 11:10 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 11:20 11:21 7 1
KHARDI - KE 11:26 11:27 14 1
THANSIT - THS 11:31 11:32 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 11:36 11:37 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 11:46 11:47 35 1
VASIND - VSD 11:52 11:53 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 11:59 12:00 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 12:06 12:07 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 12:12 12:13 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 12:15 12:16 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:20 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N16 - 95412 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N16 - 95412 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N16 - 95412 arrives at destination at 12:20.
N16 - 95412 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement