N15 - 95409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95409 is named as N15 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 12:47 and reaches station KASARA at 13:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 12:47 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 12:51 12:52 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 12:54 12:55 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 13:00 13:01 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 13:07 13:08 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 13:14 13:15 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 13:20 13:21 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 13:29 13:30 42 1
THANSIT - THS 13:34 13:35 48 1
KHARDI - KE 13:39 13:40 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 13:45 13:46 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 13:58 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N15 - 95409 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N15 - 95409 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N15 - 95409 arrives at destination at 13:58.
N15 - 95409 departs from source at 12:47.
Advertisement