N14 - 95410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95410 is named as N14 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 10:13 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 11:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 10:13 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 10:23 10:24 7 1
KHARDI - KE 10:29 10:30 14 1
THANSIT - THS 10:34 10:35 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 10:39 10:40 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 10:49 10:50 35 1
VASIND - VSD 10:55 10:56 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 11:02 11:03 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 11:09 11:10 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 11:15 11:16 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 11:18 11:19 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:24 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N14 - 95410 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N14 - 95410 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N14 - 95410 arrives at destination at 11:24.
N14 - 95410 departs from source at 10:13.
Advertisement