N12 - 95408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95408 is named as N12 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 08:18 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 08:18 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 08:28 08:29 7 1
KHARDI - KE 08:34 08:35 14 1
THANSIT - THS 08:39 08:40 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 08:44 08:45 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 08:54 08:55 35 1
VASIND - VSD 09:00 09:01 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 09:07 09:08 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 09:14 09:15 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 09:20 09:21 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 09:23 09:24 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:30 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N12 - 95408 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N12 - 95408 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N12 - 95408 arrives at destination at 09:30.
N12 - 95408 departs from source at 08:18.
Advertisement