N11 - 95405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95405 is named as N11 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 10:43 and reaches station KASARA at 11:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 10:43 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 10:47 10:48 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 10:50 10:51 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 10:56 10:57 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 11:03 11:04 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 11:10 11:11 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 11:16 11:17 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 11:25 11:26 42 1
THANSIT - THS 11:30 11:31 48 1
KHARDI - KE 11:35 11:36 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 11:41 11:42 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 11:54 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N11 - 95405 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N11 - 95405 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N11 - 95405 arrives at destination at 11:54.
N11 - 95405 departs from source at 10:43.
Advertisement