N10 - 95406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95406 is named as N10 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 07:22 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 08:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 07:22 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 07:32 07:33 7 1
KHARDI - KE 07:38 07:39 14 1
THANSIT - THS 07:43 07:44 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 07:48 07:49 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 07:58 07:59 35 1
VASIND - VSD 08:04 08:05 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 08:11 08:12 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 08:18 08:19 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 08:24 08:25 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 08:27 08:28 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:34 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N10 - 95406 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N10 - 95406 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N10 - 95406 arrives at destination at 08:34.
N10 - 95406 departs from source at 07:22.
Advertisement