MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)RANGIYA JN (RNY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 459 Km

Train number 55896 is named as MZS - RNY PASSENGER and travels 459km distance

Train departs from station MURKEONGSELEK at 06:10 and reaches station RANGIYA JN at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS Src 06:10 0 1
JONE KARRANG - JYK 06:20 06:21 8 1
LAIMEKURI - LMY 06:31 06:32 17 1
TELAM - TQM 06:47 06:48 25 1
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 07:01 07:02 37 1
DIPA - DIPA 07:10 07:11 41 1
ARCHIPATHAR HALT - ACPR 07:22 07:23 51 1
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 07:34 07:36 61 1
SISIBARGAON - SBGN 07:44 07:45 65 1
SRIPANI - SRPN 07:54 07:55 71 1
MORIDHAL - MYO 08:03 08:04 76 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 08:12 08:14 84 1
JIADHAL - JFD 08:24 08:25 89 1
BORDOLONI - BDLN 08:34 08:35 97 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 08:48 08:49 109 1
SUBANSIRI - SUZ 08:58 08:59 118 1
BAGINADI - BGND 09:11 09:12 128 1
SIAJULI - SWJ 09:24 09:25 136 1
LILABARI - LBI 09:39 09:40 145 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 10:00 10:05 153 1
SILANIBARI - SOB 10:16 10:17 163 1
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 10:26 10:27 170 1
TANIJAN - TUJ 10:37 10:38 179 1
HARMUTI - HMY 10:46 10:48 183 1
TIPLING - TPG 10:59 11:00 192 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 11:12 11:13 200 1
Advertisement
UTTARKATHANI - UKE 11:21 11:22 212 1
DUBIA - DBW 11:33 11:34 224 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 11:48 11:49 234 1
BRAHMAJAN - BJL 12:01 12:02 243 1
HELEM - HML 12:14 12:15 253 1
BEDETTI - BVV 12:27 12:28 261 1
NIZBARGANJ - NBX 12:55 12:56 269 1
MONABARI - MFC 13:10 13:11 277 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 13:23 13:25 285 1
NIZCHATIA - NCA 13:39 13:40 297 1
DHALAIBIL - DQL 13:54 13:55 311 1
BALIPARA - BVU 14:13 14:14 327 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 14:30 14:40 336 1
MISAMARI - MSMI 14:51 14:52 345 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 14:58 15:00 347 1
BELSIRI - BLRE 15:08 15:09 353 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 15:19 15:20 360 1
HUGRAJULI - HJLI 15:29 15:30 369 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 15:40 15:41 377 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 15:51 15:52 386 1
UDALGURI - ULG 16:05 16:07 398 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 16:18 16:19 410 1
TANGLA - TNL 16:33 16:35 421 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 16:51 16:52 432 1
GORESUAR - GVR 17:14 17:15 444 1
KHANDIKAR - KYO 17:26 17:27 455 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 17:45 Dest 459 1

FAQS

MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896 covers 459 kilometer to reach destination.
MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896 passes through 53 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896 arrives at destination at 17:45.
MZS - RNY PASSENGER - 55896 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement