5620 - MZS - NLP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5620 known as MZS - NLP PASS runs from MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] to NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP] covering 154 km distance

MZS - NLP PASS [5620] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MZS - NLP PASSMZSNLPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS]1 Src 09:00 0
JONE KARRANG [JYK]1 09:11 09:12 8
LAIMEKURI [LMY]1 09:21 09:22 17
TELAM [TQM]1 09:32 09:33 25
SIMEN CHAPARI [SMCP]1 09:45 09:46 38
DIPA [DIPA]1 09:53 09:54 42
ARCHIPATHAR HALT [ACPR]1 10:05 10:06 52
SILAPATHAR [SPTR]1 10:16 10:18 61
SISIBARGAON [SBGN]1 10:25 10:26 66
SRIPANI [SRPN]1 10:35 10:36 72
MORIDHAL [MYO]1 10:45 10:46 77
DHEMAJI [DMC]1 10:55 10:57 85
JIADHAL [JFD]1 11:10 11:11 90
BORDOLONI [BDLN]1 11:19 11:20 98
GOGAMUKH [GOM]1 11:32 11:33 110
SUBANSIRI [SUZ]1 11:43 11:44 118
BAGINADI [BGND]1 12:00 12:01 128
SIAJULI [SWJ]1 12:12 12:13 137
LILABARI [LBI]1 12:23 12:24 145
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP]1 12:50 Dest 154