5618 - MZS - GHY HOLIDAY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5618 known as MZS - GHY HOLIDAY SPL runs from MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 497 km distance

MZS - GHY HOLIDAY SPL [5618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MZS - GHY HOLIDAY SPLMZSGHYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS]1 Src 07:00 0
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP]1 10:15 10:20 153
HARMUTI [HMY]1 11:00 11:02 183
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE]1 13:00 13:02 275
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 14:00 14:15 326
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 17:00 17:30 449
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 18:35 18:37 490
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 19:00 Dest 497