MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)DEKARGAON (DKGN)
Daily 357 Km

Train number 55814 is named as MZS - DKGN PASSENGER and travels 357km distance

Train departs from station MURKEONGSELEK at 14:45 and reaches station DEKARGAON at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS Src 14:45 0 1
JONE KARRANG - JYK 14:55 14:56 8 1
LAIMEKURI - LMY 15:07 15:08 17 1
TELAM - TQM 15:19 15:20 25 1
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 15:34 15:35 37 1
DIPA - DIPA 15:43 15:44 41 1
ARCHIPATHAR HALT - ACPR 15:55 15:56 51 1
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 16:06 16:08 61 1
SISIBARGAON - SBGN 16:15 16:16 65 1
SRIPANI - SRPN 16:29 16:30 71 1
MORIDHAL - MYO 16:38 16:39 76 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 16:48 16:50 84 1
JIADHAL - JFD 16:58 16:59 89 1
BORDOLONI - BDLN 17:09 17:10 97 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 17:23 17:24 109 1
SUBANSIRI - SUZ 17:35 17:36 118 1
BAGINADI - BGND 17:49 17:50 128 1
SIAJULI - SWJ 18:00 18:01 136 1
LILABARI - LBI 18:12 18:13 145 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 18:40 18:45 153 1
Advertisement
SILANIBARI - SOB 18:58 18:59 163 1
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 19:10 19:11 170 1
TANIJAN - TUJ 19:22 19:23 179 1
HARMUTI - HMY 19:39 19:42 183 1
TIPLING - TPG 19:54 19:55 192 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 20:06 20:07 200 1
UTTARKATHANI - UKE 20:16 20:17 212 1
DUBIA - DBW 20:25 20:26 224 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 20:44 20:45 234 1
BRAHMAJAN - BJL 20:57 20:58 243 1
HELEM - HML 21:10 21:11 253 1
BEDETTI - BVV 21:23 21:24 261 1
NIZBARGANJ - NBX 21:35 21:36 269 1
MONABARI - MFC 21:47 21:48 277 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 22:01 22:03 285 1
NIZCHATIA - NCA 22:18 22:19 297 1
DHALAIBIL - DQL 22:36 22:37 311 1
BALIPARA - BVU 22:57 22:58 327 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 23:20 23:30 336 1
THAKURBARI - TKTB 23:39 23:40 342 1
BINDUKURI - BKTB 00:02 00:03 353 2
DEKARGAON - DKGN 00:25 Dest 357 2

FAQS

MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 arrives at destination at 00:25.
MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement