LACHIT EXPRESS [15614] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LACHIT EXPRESS [15614] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LACHIT EXPRESS15614MZSKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] 1 Src 19:00 0
TELAM [TQM] 1 19:25 19:27 24
SMCP 1 19:41 19:43 37
SILAPATHAR [SPTR] 1 20:07 20:12 61
DHEMAJI [DMC] 1 20:40 20:42 84
BDLN 1 20:58 20:59 97
GOGAMUKH [GOM] 1 21:08 21:10 110
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP] 1 22:10 22:15 153
KATHAL PUKHURI [KTPR] 1 22:33 22:35 170
HARMUTI [HMY] 1 22:50 22:52 183
TATIBAHAR [TBH] 1 23:10 23:12 201
GOHPUR [GPZ] 1 23:36 23:38 224
HELEM [HML] 2 23:58 Dest 243
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE] 2 00:33 00:35 275
BALIPARA [BVU] 2 01:38 01:40 317
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 2 02:10 02:20 326
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 2 02:37 02:39 337
MAJBAT [MJBT] 2 03:11 03:13 367
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 2 03:23 03:24 376
UDALGURI [ULG] 2 03:38 03:40 388
TANGLA [TNL] 2 04:01 04:03 411
KHOIRABARI [KBY] 2 04:15 04:16 422
GORESUAR [GVR] 2 04:29 04:30 434
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 05:20 05:45 449
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 07:05 Dest 490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.