MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRZAPALI (MZL)BODHAN (BDHN)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 57503 is named as MZL-BDHN PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station MIRZAPALI at 15:30 and reaches station BODHAN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRZAPALI - MZL Src 15:30 0 1
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH 15:35 15:36 6 1
AKANAPET - AKE 15:41 15:42 10 1
BHIKNUR - BKU 15:51 15:52 17 1
TIPPAPUR - THPR 15:54 15:55 23 1
TALMADLA - TMD 16:04 16:05 27 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 16:28 16:30 36 1
Advertisement
UPPALAVAI - UPW 16:40 16:41 48 1
SIRNAPALLI - SCP 16:51 16:52 58 1
INDALVAI - IDL 17:03 17:04 66 1
DICHPALLI - DHP 17:19 17:20 75 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 17:50 17:55 88 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 18:04 18:05 95 1
YEDAPALLI - YDP 18:19 18:20 107 1
SHAKAR NAGAR - SKNR 18:29 18:30 112 1
BODHAN - BDHN 18:45 Dest 115 1

FAQS

MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 arrives at destination at 18:45.
MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement