57503 - MZL-BDHN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57503 known as MZL-BDHN PASS runs from MIRZAPALI [MZL] to BODHAN [BDHN] covering 115 km distance

MZL-BDHN PASS [57503] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MZL-BDHN PASSMZLBDHNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MIRZAPALI [MZL]1 Src 15:30 0
SHANKAPUR HALT [SNPH]1 15:35 15:36 6
AKANAPET [AKE]1 15:41 15:42 10
BHIKNUR [BKU]1 15:51 15:52 17
TIPPAPUR [THPR]1 15:54 15:55 23
TALMADLA [TMD]1 16:04 16:05 27
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 16:28 16:30 36
UPPALAVAI [UPW]1 16:40 16:41 48
SIRNAPALLI [SCP]1 16:51 16:52 58
INDALVAI [IDL]1 17:03 17:04 66
DICHPALLI [DHP]1 17:19 17:20 75
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 17:50 17:55 88
JANKAMPET JN [JKM]1 18:04 18:05 95
YEDAPALLI [YDP]1 18:21 18:22 107
SHAKAR NAGAR [SKNR]1 18:38 18:39 112
BODHAN [BDHN]1 19:00 Dest 115