57503 - MZL-BDHN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57503 known as MZL-BDHN PASS runs from MIRZAPALLI [MZL] to BODHAN [BDHN] covering 114 km distance

MZL-BDHN PASS [57503] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MZL-BDHN PASS
MZLBDHNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MIRZAPALLI [MZL]1 Src 15:30 0
SNPH1 15:35 15:36 5
AKANAPET [AKE]1 15:41 15:42 9
BHIKNUR [BKU]1 15:51 15:52 16
THPR1 15:54 15:55 22
TALMADLA [TMD]1 16:04 16:05 26
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 16:28 16:30 36
UPPALAVAI [UPW]1 16:40 16:41 47
SCP1 16:51 16:52 58
INDALVAI [IDL]1 17:03 17:04 65
DICHPALLI [DHP]1 17:19 17:20 75
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 17:50 17:55 88
JANKAMPET JN [JKM]1 18:04 18:05 94
YDP1 18:21 18:22 106
SKNR1 18:38 18:39 112
BODHAN [BDHN]1 19:00 Dest 114