MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 56216 is named as MYS-YPR PASSENGER and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 07:45 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 07:45 0 1
BELAGULA - BLGA 07:59 08:00 10 1
KRISHNARAJASGRA - KJS 08:04 08:05 13 1
KALLUR YEDAHLI - KLYH 08:11 08:12 21 1
SAGARKATTE - STE 08:19 08:20 24 1
DORNAHALLI - DOY 08:26 08:27 30 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 08:33 08:35 35 1
HAMPAPURA - HPA 08:41 08:42 39 1
ARJUNAHALLI - ARNH 08:48 08:49 45 1
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH 08:54 08:55 50 1
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK 09:05 09:06 57 1
BIRAHALLI - BRBL 09:11 09:12 61 1
MANDAGERE - MGF 09:24 09:25 69 1
SRAVANUR - SRVN 09:31 09:32 75 1
ANNECHAKANAHALI - ANC 09:35 09:36 79 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 09:48 09:50 89 1
Advertisement
MAVINKERE - MVC 10:04 10:05 99 1
HASSAN - HAS 10:50 10:55 120 1
SHANTIGRAMA - SIGA 11:06 11:07 130 1
D SAMUDRAVALLI - DSVS 11:20 11:21 144 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 11:31 11:32 153 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 11:43 11:44 162 1
HIRISAVE - HISE 11:54 11:55 177 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 12:09 12:10 196 1
ADICHUNCHANAGIRI HALT - ACCI 12:19 12:20 199 1
YEDIYURU - YY 12:24 12:25 211 1
SIDDAPUR H - SIDP 12:29 12:30 216 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 12:34 12:35 227 1
THIPPASANDRA - TASA 12:49 12:50 240 1
SOLUR - SOLR 13:04 13:05 256 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 13:19 13:20 273 1
SOLDEVANAHALLI - SDVL 13:29 13:30 284 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 13:44 13:45 286 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 15:15 Dest 294 1

FAQS

MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216 arrives at destination at 15:15.
MYS-YPR PASSENGER - 56216 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement