MYS-YPR EXPRESS - 16023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)YELAHANKA JN (YNK)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 16023 is named as MYS-YPR EXPRESS and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 08:25 and reaches station YELAHANKA JN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 08:25 0 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 08:44 08:45 20 1
MANDYA - MYA 09:04 09:05 46 1
MADDUR - MAD 09:19 09:20 65 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 09:34 09:35 83 1
Advertisement
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 09:44 09:45 94 1
BIDADI - BID 09:54 09:55 109 1
KENGERI - KGI 10:09 10:10 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 10:55 11:00 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 11:20 11:25 144 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 12:00 Dstn 157 1

FAQS

MYS-YPR EXPRESS - 16023 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-YPR EXPRESS - 16023 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-YPR EXPRESS - 16023 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MYS-YPR EXPRESS - 16023 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement