MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19668 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Thu 2267 Km

Train number 19668 is named as MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2267km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 10:00 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 04:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 10:00 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 10:33 10:35 46 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 12:10 12:15 139 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 17:18 17:20 464 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 20:45 20:50 608 1
BELGAUM - BGM 23:28 23:30 749 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 02:30 02:35 887 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:15 08:20 1166 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:40 12:45 1353 2
SURAT - ST 15:42 15:47 1568 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:25 17:35 1697 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 21:30 21:40 1958 2
MANDASOR - MDS 23:10 23:12 2042 2
NIMACH - NMH 23:55 23:57 2091 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 02:30 02:40 2147 3
UDAIPUR - UDZ 04:55 Dstn 2267 3

FAQS

MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19668 covers 2267 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19668 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19668 arrives at destination at 04:55.
MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19668 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement