MYS-TLGP PASSENGER - 56276 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)TALGUPPA (TLGP)
Daily 373 Km

Train number 56276 is named as MYS-TLGP PASSENGER and travels 373km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 14:00 and reaches station TALGUPPA at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 14:00 0 1
BELAGULA - BLGA 14:14 14:15 10 1
SAGARKATTE - STE 14:31 14:32 24 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 14:47 14:48 35 1
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH 15:07 15:08 50 1
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK 15:18 15:19 57 1
BIRAHALLI - BRBL 15:26 15:27 61 1
MANDAGERE - MGF 15:34 15:35 69 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 15:54 15:56 89 1
MAVINKERE - MVC 16:08 16:09 99 1
HASSAN - HAS 16:33 16:35 120 1
BAGESHAPURA - BGPA 16:56 16:57 141 1
HABANGHATA - HHT 17:19 17:20 156 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 18:00 18:10 167 1
BANAVAR - BVR 18:26 18:27 183 1
DEVANUR - VNR 18:37 18:38 190 1
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR 18:49 18:50 200 1
Advertisement
KADUR - DRU 18:58 19:00 206 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 19:13 19:15 212 1
SIVAPUR - SPV 19:29 19:30 223 1
KARANAHALLI - KRNH 19:35 19:36 227 1
TARIKERE JN - TKE 19:53 19:55 237 1
MASARAHALLI - MSS 20:09 20:10 252 1
BHADRAVATI - BDVT 20:18 20:20 257 1
SHIMOGA - SME 20:35 20:36 273 1
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET 20:55 21:00 275 1
KONAGAYALLI - KGV 21:14 21:15 289 1
HARNAHALLI - HNHL 21:21 21:22 295 1
KUMSI - KMSI 21:44 21:45 301 1
ARASALU - ARU 22:04 22:05 316 1
KENCHANALU HALT - KCLA 22:09 22:10 320 1
ANANDAPURAM - ANF 22:28 22:30 331 1
ADDERI - AEX 22:39 22:40 342 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF 23:04 23:05 358 1
TALGUPPA - TLGP 23:40 Dest 373 1

FAQS

MYS-TLGP PASSENGER - 56276 covers 373 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-TLGP PASSENGER - 56276 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-TLGP PASSENGER - 56276 arrives at destination at 23:40.
MYS-TLGP PASSENGER - 56276 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement