MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP [16206] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP [16206] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP16206MYSTLGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 06:00 0
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 1 06:34 06:35 28
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 1 07:29 07:30 82
HASSAN [HAS] 1 07:53 07:55 114
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 08:48 08:50 161
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 09:33 09:35 206
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 1 10:04 10:05 230
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 1 10:23 10:25 250
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 1 10:53 10:55 269
ANANDAPURAM [ANF] 1 11:59 12:00 324
SAGAR JAMBAGARU [SRF] 1 12:28 12:30 351
TALGUPPA [TLGP] 1 13:30 Dest 366
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.