16535 Train Time Table, MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16535] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESSMYSSURMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 16:00 0
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 1 16:22 16:23 19
MANDYA [MYA] 1 16:38 16:40 45
MADDUR [MAD] 1 16:54 16:55 64
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 1 17:14 17:15 82
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 17:24 17:25 93
BIDADI [BID] 1 17:37 17:38 108
KENGERI [KGI] 1 17:53 17:55 126
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 18:50 19:00 138
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 19:12 19:15 143
TUMKUR [TK] 1 20:17 20:20 207
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 22:00 22:05 303
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 22:48 22:50 348
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 23:49 23:50 416
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 00:43 00:45 462
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 01:08 01:10 476
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 01:30 01:32 508
HAVERI [HVR] 2 01:58 02:00 540
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 03:50 04:10 615
ANNIGERI [NGR] 2 04:39 04:40 651
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 05:20 05:30 673
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 2 06:19 06:20 721
BADAMI [BDM] 2 06:44 06:45 740
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 2 06:59 07:00 753
BAGALKOT [BGK] 2 07:20 07:22 766
ALMATTI [LMT] 2 07:59 08:00 801
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 2 08:29 08:30 819
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 09:28 09:30 864
NIMBAL [NBL] 2 09:44 09:45 901
INDI ROAD [IDR] 2 10:23 10:25 914
HOTGI [HG] 2 12:13 12:15 958
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 12:40 Dest 973