MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 965 Km

Train number 16535 is named as MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS and travels 965km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 15:45 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 12:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 15:45 0 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 15:49 15:50 20 1
MANDYA - MYA 16:25 16:26 46 1
MADDUR - MAD 16:34 16:35 65 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 16:49 16:50 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 17:00 17:01 94 1
BIDADI - BID 17:10 17:11 109 1
KENGERI - KGI 17:43 17:45 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 18:30 18:50 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 19:05 19:10 144 1
TUMKUR - TK 20:18 20:20 208 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 21:55 22:00 304 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 22:45 22:47 349 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 23:34 23:36 418 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 00:13 00:15 464 2
Advertisement
HARIHAR - HRR 00:38 00:40 477 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 01:09 01:10 500 2
HAVERI - HVR 01:39 01:40 533 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 03:20 03:30 608 2
ANNIGERI - NGR 04:01 04:02 643 2
GADAG JN - GDG 04:40 04:50 666 2
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 05:44 05:45 714 2
BADAMI - BDM 06:10 06:11 733 2
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 06:20 06:21 746 2
BAGALKOT - BGK 06:38 06:40 759 2
ALMATTI - LMT 07:18 07:20 794 2
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 07:50 07:52 812 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 09:20 09:25 856 2
NIMBAL - NBL 09:54 09:55 893 2
INDI ROAD - IDR 10:08 10:10 906 2
HOTGI - HG 12:13 12:15 950 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 12:40 Dstn 965 2

FAQS

MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 covers 965 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 arrives at destination at 12:40.
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement