MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MYSORE JN (MYS)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 965 Km

Train number 16535 is named as MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS and travels 965km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 15:45 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 12:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 15:45 0 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 16:02 16:03 20 1
MANDYA - MYA 16:26 16:27 46 1
MADDUR - MAD 16:41 16:42 65 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 17:01 17:02 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 17:16 17:17 94 1
BIDADI - BID 17:28 17:29 109 1
KENGERI - KGI 17:45 17:46 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 18:35 18:55 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 19:06 19:07 144 1
TUMKUR - TK 19:53 19:55 208 1
TIPTUR - TTR 20:59 21:00 279 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 21:20 21:25 304 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 22:03 22:05 349 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 22:49 22:50 418 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 23:28 23:30 464 1
HARIHAR - HRR 23:45 23:47 477 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 00:08 00:10 500 2
HAVERI - HVR 00:40 00:42 533 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 02:55 03:05 608 2
GADAG JN - GDG 04:10 04:20 666 2
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 05:09 05:10 714 2
BADAMI - BDM 05:29 05:30 733 2
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 05:44 05:45 746 2
BAGALKOT - BGK 06:03 06:05 759 2
ALMATTI - LMT 06:43 06:44 794 2
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 07:05 07:06 812 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 08:25 08:30 856 2
INDI ROAD - IDR 09:15 09:16 906 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 12:10 Dstn 965 2

FAQS

MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 covers 965 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 arrives at destination at 12:10.
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS - 16535 departs from source at 15:45.