MYS-SNSI EXPRESS [16217] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MYS-SNSI EXPRESS [16217] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-SNSI EXPRESS16217MYSSNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 05:10 0
MANDYA [MYA] 1 05:43 05:45 45
KENGERI [KGI] 1 07:08 07:10 126
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 07:55 08:15 138
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 08:25 08:27 142
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 08:56 08:58 165
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 10:13 10:15 248
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 12:20 12:25 327
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 13:10 13:12 360
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 14:20 14:25 428
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 15:45 15:50 478
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 16:55 17:00 544
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 17:31 17:32 571
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 18:59 19:00 629
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 20:43 20:45 722
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 00:05 00:10 819
NIMBAL [NBL] 2 00:29 00:30 856
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 03:00 03:10 928
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 04:10 04:11 1007
DAUND JN [DD] 2 06:25 06:35 1116
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 08:47 08:50 1200
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 10:03 10:05 1266
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 10:25 10:45 1286
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 11:30 Dest 1303
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.