MYS-SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Mon 1427 Km

Train number 16217 is named as MYS-SNSI EXPRESS and travels 1427km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 05:30 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 05:30 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 06:11 06:12 46 1
KENGERI - KGI 07:16 07:17 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 07:55 08:00 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 08:15 08:17 144 1
TUMKUR - TK 09:05 09:07 208 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 10:20 10:25 304 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 11:00 11:02 349 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 11:48 11:50 418 1
CHITRADURG - CTA 12:30 12:32 451 1
RAYADRUG - RDG 13:55 13:57 549 1
Advertisement
BELLARY JN - BAY 16:35 16:45 602 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 17:50 17:55 668 1
KOPPAL - KBL 18:28 18:30 695 1
GADAG JN - GDG 19:18 19:20 753 1
BADAMI - BDM 20:35 20:36 820 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 21:25 21:27 846 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 00:05 00:15 943 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:00 03:05 1052 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 04:04 04:05 1131 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:25 06:30 1240 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 08:15 08:18 1324 2
BELAPUR - BAP 09:20 09:22 1391 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 11:25 Dstn 1427 2

FAQS

MYS-SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 covers 1427 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 arrives at destination at 11:25.
MYS-SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement