MYS SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSURU JN (MYS)SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)
Mon 1304 Km

Train number 16217 is named as MYS SNSI EXPRESS and travels 1304km distance

Train departs from station MYSURU JN at 05:30 and reaches station SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 11:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSURU JN - MYS Src 05:30 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 06:08 06:10 46 1
KENGERI - KGI 07:13 07:15 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 08:00 08:10 139 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 08:23 08:25 143 1
YELHANKA JN - YNK 08:53 08:55 165 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 10:13 10:15 248 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 12:10 12:15 327 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 12:49 12:50 361 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 14:10 14:20 429 1
BALLARI JN - BAY 15:35 15:40 479 1
HOSAPETE JN - HPT 16:55 17:00 544 1
Advertisement
KOPPAL - KBL 17:31 17:32 572 1
GADAG JN - GDG 18:55 19:00 629 1
BADAMI - BDM 20:14 20:15 696 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 20:40 20:45 723 1
VIJAYAPURA - BJP 23:50 00:10 819 2
NIMBAL - NBL 00:29 00:30 856 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:05 03:10 929 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 04:10 04:11 1007 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:30 06:35 1116 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 08:47 08:50 1200 2
BELAPUR - BAP 10:03 10:05 1267 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 10:43 10:45 1287 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI 11:30 Dstn 1304 2

FAQS

MYS SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 covers 1304 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 arrives at destination at 11:30.
MYS SNSI EXPRESS - 16217 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement