MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 16557 is named as MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 14:30 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 14:30 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 15:09 15:10 46 1
MADDUR - MAD 15:26 15:27 65 1
Advertisement
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 15:43 15:44 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 15:54 15:55 94 1
BIDADI - BID 16:07 16:08 109 1
KENGERI - KGI 16:26 16:27 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 17:20 Dstn 139 1

FAQS

MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16557 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16557 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16557 arrives at destination at 17:20.
MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES - 16557 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement