MYS-SBC PASS - 56263 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 56263 is named as MYS-SBC PASS and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 23:55 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 04:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 23:55 0 1
NAGANAHALLI - NHY 00:04 00:05 8 2
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 00:14 00:15 15 2
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 00:21 00:22 19 2
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL 00:31 00:32 29 2
YELIYUR - Y 00:41 00:42 37 2
MANDYA - MYA 00:53 00:55 45 2
HANAKERE - HNK 01:03 01:05 55 2
Advertisement
MADDUR - MAD 01:18 01:20 64 2
SETTIHALLY - SET 01:29 01:30 76 2
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 01:38 01:40 83 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 01:58 02:00 94 2
BIDADI - BID 02:13 02:15 109 2
HEJJALA - HJL 02:23 02:25 115 2
KENGERI - KGI 03:28 03:30 126 2
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 03:39 03:40 131 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 04:15 Dstn 139 2

FAQS

MYS-SBC PASS - 56263 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SBC PASS - 56263 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SBC PASS - 56263 arrives at destination at 04:15.
MYS-SBC PASS - 56263 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement