MYS-SBC MEMU SPECIAL - 06576 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Wed, Fri 413 Km

Train number 06576 is named as MYS-SBC MEMU SPECIAL and travels 413km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE JN at 11:30 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE JN - MAJN Src 11:30 0 1
BANTAWALA - BNTL 11:55 11:57 20 1
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 12:23 12:25 44 1
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 13:10 13:20 86 1
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 15:40 15:50 197 1
HASSAN - HAS 16:50 16:55 239 1
Advertisement
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 17:34 17:35 272 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 17:46 17:47 280 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 18:12 18:13 314 1
YEDIYURU - YY 18:27 18:28 329 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 18:40 18:41 346 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 19:21 19:22 391 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 19:32 19:33 405 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 20:20 Dstn 413 1

FAQS

MYS-SBC MEMU SPECIAL - 06576 covers 413 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SBC MEMU SPECIAL - 06576 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SBC MEMU SPECIAL - 06576 arrives at destination at 20:20.
MYS-SBC MEMU SPECIAL - 06576 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement