MYS-SBC MEMU SPL - 06576 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MYS) (SBC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 138 Km

Train number 06576 is named as MYS-SBC MEMU SPL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station MYS at 20:30 and reaches station at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MYS Src 20:30 0 1
- S 20:44 20:45 15 1
- PANP 20:49 20:50 20 1
- MYA 21:09 21:10 45 1
- MAD 21:24 21:25 65 1
Advertisement
- CPT 21:44 21:45 83 1
- RMGM 21:54 21:55 94 1
- BID 22:09 22:10 109 1
- KGI 22:24 22:25 126 1
- NYH 22:29 22:30 131 1
- SBC 23:20 Dest 138 1

FAQS

MYS-SBC MEMU SPL - 06576 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SBC MEMU SPL - 06576 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SBC MEMU SPL - 06576 arrives at destination at 23:20.
MYS-SBC MEMU SPL - 06576 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement