MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 66554 is named as MYS-SBC MEMU and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 06:10 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 06:10 0 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 06:29 06:30 15 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 06:39 06:40 20 1
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL 06:49 06:50 29 1
YELIYUR - Y 06:59 07:00 38 1
MANDYA - MYA 07:09 07:10 45 1
HANAKERE - HNK 07:19 07:20 55 1
MADDUR - MAD 07:28 07:30 65 1
SETTIHALLY - SET 07:41 07:42 76 1
Advertisement
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 07:49 07:50 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 08:03 08:05 94 1
KETOHALLI - KHLL 08:11 08:12 101 1
BIDADI - BID 08:19 08:20 109 1
HEJJALA - HJL 08:25 08:26 115 1
KENGERI - KGI 08:36 08:37 126 1
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB 08:40 08:41 130 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 08:44 08:45 131 1
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV 08:49 08:50 133 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 09:15 Dest 138 1

FAQS

MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554 arrives at destination at 09:15.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66554 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement