MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 66552 is named as MYS-SBC MEMU and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 13:45 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 13:45 0 1
NAGANAHALLI - NHY 13:54 13:55 9 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 14:02 14:03 15 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 14:10 14:11 20 1
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL - CGKR 14:16 14:17 24 1
BYADARAHALLI - BDRL 14:22 14:23 29 1
YELIYUR - Y 14:30 14:31 38 1
MANDYA - MYA 14:40 14:41 45 1
HANAKERE - HNK 14:51 14:52 55 1
MADDUR - MAD 15:02 15:03 65 1
Advertisement
NIDAGHATTA HALT - NZH 15:08 15:09 70 1
SETTIHALLY - SET 15:14 15:15 76 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 15:21 15:22 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 15:34 15:35 94 1
KETOHALLI - KHLL 15:42 15:43 101 1
BIDADI - BID 15:51 15:52 109 1
HEJJALA - HJL 15:59 16:00 115 1
KENGERI - KGI 16:10 16:11 126 1
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB 16:15 16:16 130 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 16:20 16:21 131 1
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV 16:25 16:26 133 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 17:00 Dest 138 1

FAQS

MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552 arrives at destination at 17:00.
MYS-SBC MEMU - 66552 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement