16215 - MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP [16215] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP
MYSSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 06:45 0
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 1 06:59 07:00 15
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 1 07:04 07:05 19
MANDYA [MYA] 1 07:29 07:30 45
MADDUR [MAD] 1 07:49 07:50 64
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 1 08:09 08:10 82
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 08:24 08:25 93
BIDADI [BID] 1 08:39 08:40 108
KENGERI [KGI] 1 09:04 09:05 126
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 09:30 Dest 138