MYS-MAS EXPRESS - 22681 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Wed 500 Km

Train number 22681 is named as MYS-MAS EXPRESS and travels 500km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 20:10 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 20:10 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 20:48 20:50 46 1
KENGERI - KGI 22:09 22:10 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 22:50 23:00 139 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 23:10 23:12 143 1
Advertisement
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 23:21 23:23 153 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 00:13 00:15 209 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:30 01:32 287 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 02:43 02:45 371 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 03:38 03:40 431 2
PERAMBUR - PER 04:28 04:30 494 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 05:15 Dstn 500 2

FAQS

MYS-MAS EXPRESS - 22681 covers 500 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-MAS EXPRESS - 22681 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-MAS EXPRESS - 22681 arrives at destination at 05:15.
MYS-MAS EXPRESS - 22681 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement