MYS JP SF EXP - 12975 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)JAIPUR (JP)
Thu, Sat 2486 Km

Train number 12975 is named as MYS JP SF EXP and travels 2486km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 10:40 and reaches station JAIPUR at 06:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 10:40 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 11:23 11:25 46 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 12:55 13:00 139 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 13:10 13:12 143 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 14:59 15:00 249 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 16:45 16:50 328 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 17:24 17:25 361 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 19:05 19:15 447 1
DHONE - DHNE 20:30 20:35 515 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 21:33 21:35 569 1
GADWAL - GWD 22:44 22:45 624 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 23:53 23:55 699 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 00:09 00:10 717 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 02:00 02:10 805 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 04:20 04:22 943 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 05:34 05:35 1049 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 05:54 05:55 1069 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 06:24 06:25 1107 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 07:50 08:00 1177 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 08:09 08:10 1191 2
Advertisement
HINGANGHAT - HGT 09:23 09:24 1275 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 09:59 10:00 1312 2
NAGPUR - NGP 11:10 11:15 1388 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 12:37 12:38 1492 2
BETUL - BZU 14:04 14:05 1578 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:55 16:00 1685 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 16:18 16:20 1703 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 17:23 17:25 1777 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:50 18:00 1783 2
BAIRAGARH - BIH 18:31 18:33 1794 2
SEHORE - SEH 18:57 18:59 1822 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:35 19:37 1864 2
BERCHHA - BCH 20:13 20:15 1907 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:25 21:35 1967 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 22:45 23:10 2022 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 23:37 23:38 2062 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 00:14 00:15 2113 3
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 00:38 00:39 2147 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:50 02:00 2247 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:40 03:55 2355 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 05:42 05:43 2479 3
JAIPUR - JP 06:15 Dstn 2486 3

FAQS

MYS JP SF EXP - 12975 covers 2486 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS JP SF EXP - 12975 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS JP SF EXP - 12975 arrives at destination at 06:15.
MYS JP SF EXP - 12975 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement