MYS - HWH SF EXP - 22818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon 2111 Km

Train number 22818 is named as MYS - HWH SF EXP and travels 2111km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 00:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 00:30 0 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 02:50 03:10 139 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 03:33 03:35 153 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 04:18 04:20 209 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:53 05:55 287 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:05 07:10 371 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:55 10:05 504 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:30 16:45 879 1
ELURU - EE 17:29 17:30 939 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 18:53 18:55 1029 1
Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 00:10 00:30 1230 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 01:28 01:30 1291 2
PALASA - PSA 03:33 03:35 1433 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 04:33 04:35 1507 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:40 07:00 1653 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:40 07:45 1672 2
CUTTACK - CTC 08:23 08:28 1700 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 10:00 10:02 1816 2
BALASORE - BLS 10:48 10:50 1878 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:30 12:35 1996 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:50 Dstn 2111 2

FAQS

MYS - HWH SF EXP - 22818 covers 2111 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS - HWH SF EXP - 22818 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS - HWH SF EXP - 22818 arrives at destination at 14:50.
MYS - HWH SF EXP - 22818 departs from source at 00:30.
Advertisement