MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56210 is named as MYS-CMNR PASSENGER and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 12:35 and reaches station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 12:35 0 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 12:39 12:40 3 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 12:45 12:46 5 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 12:59 13:00 16 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 13:04 13:05 19 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 13:09 13:10 23 1
Advertisement
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 13:23 13:25 25 1
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 13:31 13:32 32 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 13:36 13:37 34 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 13:43 13:44 41 1
KONANUR - KRNU 13:49 13:50 46 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 13:54 13:55 49 1
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR 14:35 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210 arrives at destination at 14:35.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56210 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement