MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56208 is named as MYS-CMNR PASSENGER and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 15:00 and reaches station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 15:00 0 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 15:04 15:05 3 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 15:11 15:12 5 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 15:25 15:26 16 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 15:31 15:32 19 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 15:35 15:36 23 1
Advertisement
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 15:38 15:40 25 1
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 15:46 15:47 32 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 15:49 15:50 34 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 15:56 15:57 41 1
KONANUR - KRNU 16:02 16:03 46 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 16:07 16:08 49 1
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR 16:40 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 arrives at destination at 16:40.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement