MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56204 is named as MYS-CMNR PASSENGER and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 07:20 and reaches station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 07:20 0 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 07:24 07:25 3 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 07:32 07:33 5 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 07:44 07:45 16 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 07:49 07:50 19 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 07:54 07:55 23 1
Advertisement
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 08:03 08:05 25 1
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 08:14 08:15 32 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 08:19 08:20 34 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 08:27 08:28 41 1
KONANUR - KRNU 08:33 08:34 46 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 08:39 08:40 49 1
MARIYAL GANGAVADI HA - MRLA 08:49 08:50 55 1
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR 09:10 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204 arrives at destination at 09:10.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56204 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement