MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56202 is named as MYS-CMNR PASSENGER and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 05:00 and reaches station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 05:00 0 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 05:03 05:04 3 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 05:11 05:12 5 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 05:24 05:25 16 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 05:29 05:30 19 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 05:34 05:35 23 1
Advertisement
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 05:38 05:40 25 1
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 05:49 05:50 32 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 05:55 05:56 34 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 06:04 06:05 41 1
KONANUR - KRNU 06:13 06:14 46 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 06:19 06:20 49 1
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR 06:40 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202 arrives at destination at 06:40.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56202 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement