56204 - MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56204 known as MYS-CMNR PASSENGER runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR] covering 60 km distance

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER [56204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-CMNR PASSENGERMYSCMNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 07:20 0
CHAMARAJAPURAM [CMJ]1 07:24 07:25 3
ASHOKAPURAM [AP]1 07:32 07:33 5
KADAKOLA [KDO]1 07:44 07:45 16
TANDAVAPURA [TXM]1 07:49 07:50 19
SUJATA PURAM HALT [SJPM]1 07:54 07:55 23
NANJANGUD TOWN [NTW]1 08:03 08:05 25
CHINNADAGUDIHDI [CGHD]1 08:14 08:15 32
NARASAMBUDHI [NBU]1 08:19 08:20 34
KAVALANDE [KVE]1 08:27 08:28 41
KONANUR [KRNU]1 08:33 08:34 46
BADANAGUPPE [BDGP]1 08:39 08:40 49
CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR]1 09:10 Dest 60