MYS-ASK PASS - 56266 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)ARSIKERE JN (ASK)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 56266 is named as MYS-ASK PASS and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 06:30 and reaches station ARSIKERE JN at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 06:30 0 1
BELAGULA - BLGA 06:43 06:44 10 1
KRISHNARAJASGRA - KJS 06:49 06:50 13 1
KALLUR YEDAHLI - KLYH 06:57 06:58 21 1
SAGARKATTE - STE 07:06 07:07 24 1
DORNAHALLI - DOY 07:14 07:15 30 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 07:22 07:23 35 1
HAMPAPURA - HPA 07:29 07:30 39 1
ARJUNAHALLI - ARNH 07:34 07:35 45 1
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH 07:39 07:40 50 1
Advertisement
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK 07:49 07:50 57 1
BIRAHALLI - BRBL 07:54 07:55 61 1
MANDAGERE - MGF 08:04 08:05 69 1
SRAVANUR - SRVN 08:11 08:12 75 1
ANNECHAKANAHALI - ANC 08:17 08:18 79 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 08:28 08:30 89 1
MAVINKERE - MVC 08:43 08:44 99 1
HASSAN - HAS 09:18 09:20 120 1
BAGESHAPURA - BGPA 09:39 09:40 141 1
HABANGHATA - HHT 09:57 09:58 156 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 10:40 Dest 167 1

FAQS

MYS-ASK PASS - 56266 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-ASK PASS - 56266 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-ASK PASS - 56266 arrives at destination at 10:40.
MYS-ASK PASS - 56266 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement