MYS - HWH SF EXP [22818] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MYS - HWH SF EXP [22818] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS - HWH SF EXP22818MYSHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 00:30 0
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 02:50 03:10 138
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 03:33 03:35 152
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 04:18 04:20 208
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 05:55 06:00 286
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 07:18 07:20 370
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 10:10 10:20 499
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 16:45 17:00 875
ELURU [EE] 1 17:45 17:47 934
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 19:10 19:12 1024
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 00:10 00:30 1225
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 01:25 01:27 1286
PALASA [PSA] 2 03:30 03:32 1428
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 04:25 04:27 1502
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 06:35 06:55 1649
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:15 07:20 1668
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 07:45 07:50 1694
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 10:00 10:02 1805
BALASORE [BLS] 2 10:48 10:50 1867
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 12:35 12:40 1986
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 14:06 14:08 2096
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 14:50 Dest 2103
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.